Donation Overview

Breader Together Total Donations for January 22nd, 2023

Organization Totals View my Hub Only

Badge Animation

Celebrating January 2 Year Anniversaries

Baker Name Hub
Food Bank
Donation Counts
Marcella P. Anacortes Fir Crest
115 Loaves
Jennifer S. Anacortes Fir Crest
201 Loaves
24 Energy Cookies
Katherine A. Bainbridge Battle Point Park
137 Loaves
23 Energy Cookies
Gigi G. Bainbridge Battle Point Park
154 Loaves
23 Energy Cookies
Peggy K. Bainbridge Battle Point Park
395 Loaves
23 Energy Cookies
Ginger P. Bainbridge Battle Point Park
40 Loaves
23 Energy Cookies
Rachel R. Bainbridge Battle Point Park
192 Loaves
119 Energy Cookies
Arnie G. Bellevue Eastgate/Vasa Park
116 Loaves
119 Energy Cookies
Anne W. Bellevue Eastgate/Vasa Park
125 Loaves
153 Energy Cookies
Deborah B. Bellingham North
109 Loaves
153 Energy Cookies
Lane M. Bellingham North
95 Loaves
153 Energy Cookies
Becky G. Bellingham South Hill/Fairhaven
641 Loaves
153 Energy Cookies
Pam H. Bellingham South Hill/Fairhaven
185 Loaves
66 Energy Cookies
Earl K. Bellingham South Hill/Fairhaven
275 Loaves
12 Energy Cookies
Connie Z. Bellingham South Hill/Fairhaven
73 Loaves
12 Energy Cookies
Chuck K. Carnation
151 Loaves
12 Energy Cookies
Teressa R. Everett Paine Field Area
140 Loaves
4 Energy Cookies
Marcella A. Gig Harbor Point Fosdick
246 Loaves
28 Energy Cookies
Cherie K. Issaquah
87 Loaves
58 Energy Cookies
Alec S. Kirkland Houghton
75 Loaves
58 Energy Cookies
Heather B. Kirkland Mother Ship North Rose Hill
212 Loaves
99 Energy Cookies
Kathy K. Mercer Island Holy Trinity Lutheran Church
83 Loaves
99 Energy Cookies
Robin D. Mill Creek Tambark
271 Loaves
99 Energy Cookies
Martha P. Olympia Lacey
123 Loaves
129 Energy Cookies
Amanda M. Olympia South East
117 Loaves
48 Energy Cookies
Wendy A. Phinney
90 Loaves
48 Energy Cookies
Mary P. Port Townsend Cape George
99 Loaves
62 Energy Cookies
Roni Leeds S. Portland East
138 Loaves
62 Energy Cookies
Matt R. Queen Anne
148 Loaves
62 Energy Cookies
Claire P. Ravenna/Wedgwood
257 Loaves
182 Energy Cookies
Masha S. Ravenna/Wedgwood
77 Loaves
77 Energy Cookies
Daphne T. Ravenna/Wedgwood
523 Loaves
77 Energy Cookies
Angie L. Redmond
403 Loaves
52 Energy Cookies
Rosemary O. Redmond
84 Loaves
98 Energy Cookies
Robbie and George D. Shoreline Richmond Highland
153 Loaves
32 Energy Cookies
Josh E. Shoreline Richmond Highland
67 Loaves
32 Energy Cookies
Miriam M. Shoreline Richmond Highland
111 Loaves
32 Energy Cookies
Peter R. Shoreline Richmond Highland
175 Loaves
32 Energy Cookies
Sonia S. Snohomish Virtual - Direct to Food Bank
232 Loaves
32 Energy Cookies
Shera A. Tacoma North End
381 Loaves
234 Energy Cookies
Meg H. Tacoma North End
134 Loaves
146 Energy Cookies
Jessica W. Tacoma North End
57 Loaves
55 Energy Cookies
Dana B. West Seattle Admiral
136 Loaves
3 Energy Cookies
Karen G. West Seattle Central
86 Loaves
3 Energy Cookies
Badge Animation

Celebrating January 1 Year Anniversaries

Baker Name Hub
Food Bank
Donation Counts
Nancy D. Anacortes Fir Crest
73 Loaves
111 Energy Cookies
Margaret S. Edmonds
44 Loaves
111 Energy Cookies
Meg S. Edmonds
30 Loaves
111 Energy Cookies
Erika B. Gig Harbor Point Fosdick
47 Loaves
2 Energy Cookies
Ken R. Greenwood
36 Loaves
2 Energy Cookies
Annette S. Issaquah
50 Loaves
2 Energy Cookies
Louanne J. Kirkland Juanita
30 Loaves
2 Energy Cookies
Matthew M. Kirkland Mother Ship North Rose Hill
156 Loaves
2 Energy Cookies
Christy V. Kirkland Mother Ship North Rose Hill
23 Loaves
35 Energy Cookies
Pete K. Portland East
223 Loaves
35 Energy Cookies
Laurie M. Queen Anne
73 Loaves
35 Energy Cookies
Adrianne S. Rainier Beach
34 Loaves
35 Energy Cookies
Michael G. Ravenna/Wedgwood
24 Loaves
35 Energy Cookies
Laura C. Redmond
309 Loaves
35 Energy Cookies
Molly C. Sandpoint
48 Loaves
35 Energy Cookies
DEBORAH C. Sandpoint
71 Loaves
35 Energy Cookies
Elizabeth F. Sandpoint
80 Loaves
35 Energy Cookies
Vicki R. Sandpoint
84 Loaves
35 Energy Cookies
Gary G. Seward Park
133 Loaves
10 Energy Cookies
Jane O. Shoreline Richmond Highland
29 Loaves
24 Energy Cookies
Jim B. Tacoma North End
68 Loaves
24 Energy Cookies
Denise F. Tacoma North End
42 Loaves
242 Energy Cookies
Amy M. Tacoma North End
101 Loaves
242 Energy Cookies
Rory S. Tacoma North End
81 Loaves
31 Energy Cookies
karen b. West Seattle Central
264 Loaves
31 Energy Cookies
Kathryn J. West Seattle Central
99 Loaves
91 Energy Cookies
David S. Whidbey Clinton
41 Loaves
91 Energy Cookies
Badge Animation

Earning their First Donation - Loaves badge!

Baker Name Hub
Helmi T. Bonney Lake Tehaleh
Sue T. Bonney Lake Tehaleh
Lorali L. Olympia Lacey
Mandy M. Bainbridge Battle Point Park
Kathleen M. Ballard Loyal Heights
Susan H. Normandy Park
Dave M. Portland Villa Ridge
Fran M. Bellingham North
Jennifer M. Sammamish
Karen H. Portland Villa Ridge
Kay W. Sandpoint
Badge Animation

Earning their 1000 Loaves badge!

Baker Name Hub
Mary R. Olympia Boston Harbor
Badge Animation

Earning their 400 Loaves Milestone badge!

Baker Name Hub
Cindy S. Greenwood
Nagashree Y. Redmond
Angie L. Redmond
Badge Animation

Earning their 300 Loaves Milestone badge!

Baker Name Hub
Margaret F. Ballard Loyal Heights
Badge Animation

Earning their 200 Loaves Milestone badge!

Baker Name Hub
John G. Edmonds
Jennifer S. Anacortes Fir Crest
Janice C. Snohomish Virtual - Direct to Food Bank
sherri r. Olympia Lacey
Bob W. Edmonds
Badge Animation

Earning their 100 Loaves Milestone badge!

Baker Name Hub
Katrina G. Bainbridge Battle Point Park
Julie K. Olympia South East
helga h. Mukilteo Harbour Pointe
Haley C. Bellingham South Hill/Fairhaven
Badge Animation

Earning their 300 Energy Cookies Milestone badge!

Baker Name Hub
Sharon E. Edmonds
Badge Animation

Earning their 200 Energy Cookies badge!

Baker Name Hub
Kelly K. Olympia Lacey
Shera A. Tacoma North End
Jennifer G. Redmond
Penny H. Bothell
Ericka N. Ballard Loyal Heights
Ben C. Shoreline Richmond Highland
Badge Animation

Earning their 100 Energy Cookies badge!

Baker Name Hub
Jennifer B. Kirkland Mother Ship North Rose Hill
Ann D. West Seattle Admiral
Jane M. Ballard Loyal Heights
Martha P. Olympia Lacey
Hanne T. Sammamish
Susan G. Kirkland Houghton
Yvonne Z. Gig Harbor Point Fosdick
Dianne L. Olympia Westside
Liane N. Phinney
Jennifer M. Olympia Lacey
Nancy E. Edmonds
Sarah D. Olympia South East
Nancy D. Anacortes Fir Crest
Barbara G. Ravenna/Wedgwood
Janice H. Bonney Lake Tehaleh
Tonneka D. Bonney Lake Tehaleh
Badge Animation

Earning their 50 Energy Cookies badge!

Baker Name Hub
Barbara A. Bothell
Debbie A. Seward Park
Chuck C. Capitol Hill Volunteer Park
Mimi O. Sammamish
Joanne P. Kirkland Houghton
Carol R. Seward Park
Nina W. Ravenna/Wedgwood
Mary Z. Gig Harbor Point Fosdick
Helen E. Issaquah
Stephanie V. Carnation
Melissa L. Edmonds
MaryJane V. Kirkland Mother Ship North Rose Hill
Kris J. Portland East
Shawna H. Portland Villa Ridge
Rachel W. Cle Elum, Roslyn HopeSource Cle Elum
Jaime H. Olympia Lacey
Jeanne R. Olympia Lacey
Cynthia S. Bainbridge Battle Point Park
Michele M. Tacoma North End
Jennifer M. Sammamish
Badge Animation

Earning their 40 Energy Cookies badge!

Baker Name Hub
Debbie A. Seward Park
Chuck C. Capitol Hill Volunteer Park
Mimi O. Sammamish
Kimbra O. Redmond
Joanne P. Kirkland Houghton
Carol R. Seward Park
Nina W. Ravenna/Wedgwood
Helen E. Issaquah
Melissa L. Edmonds
MaryJane V. Kirkland Mother Ship North Rose Hill
Kris J. Portland East
Rachel W. Cle Elum, Roslyn HopeSource Cle Elum
Jaime H. Olympia Lacey
Jeanne R. Olympia Lacey
Michele M. Tacoma North End
Jennifer M. Sammamish
Badge Animation

Earning their 30 Energy Cookies badge!

Baker Name Hub
Mimi O. Sammamish
Kimbra O. Redmond
Kim P. Ravenna/Wedgwood
Annie Q. Mill Creek Tambark
Mary M. Portland East
Helen E. Issaquah
Natalie R. Sammamish
Kris J. Portland East
Eileen H. Mill Creek Tambark
Connie M. Mercer Island Holy Trinity Lutheran Church
Neena P. Federal Way
Helmi T. Bonney Lake Tehaleh
Rachel W. Cle Elum, Roslyn HopeSource Cle Elum
Andrea D. Bainbridge Battle Point Park
Jennifer M. Sammamish
Karen H. Portland Villa Ridge
Krista S. Bellingham North
Badge Animation

Earning their 20 Energy Cookies badge!

Baker Name Hub
Mimi O. Sammamish
Kimbra O. Redmond
Kim P. Ravenna/Wedgwood
Annie Q. Mill Creek Tambark
Mary M. Portland East
Helen E. Issaquah
Natalie R. Sammamish
Kris J. Portland East
Eileen H. Mill Creek Tambark
Connie M. Mercer Island Holy Trinity Lutheran Church
Neena P. Federal Way
Helmi T. Bonney Lake Tehaleh
Rachel W. Cle Elum, Roslyn HopeSource Cle Elum
Andrea D. Bainbridge Battle Point Park
Jennifer M. Sammamish
Karen H. Portland Villa Ridge
Krista S. Bellingham North
Badge Animation

Earning their 10 Energy Cookies badge!

Baker Name Hub
Mimi O. Sammamish
Kim P. Ravenna/Wedgwood
Annie Q. Mill Creek Tambark
Mary M. Portland East
Helen E. Issaquah
Natalie R. Sammamish
Gary G. Seward Park
Kris J. Portland East
Connie M. Mercer Island Holy Trinity Lutheran Church
Neena P. Federal Way
Helmi T. Bonney Lake Tehaleh
Rachel W. Cle Elum, Roslyn HopeSource Cle Elum
Zach Z. Seward Park
Andrea D. Bainbridge Battle Point Park
Renee B. Port Townsend Cape George
Steve A. Port Townsend Cape George
Jennifer M. Sammamish
Qin P. Bellevue Enatai
Karen H. Portland Villa Ridge
Krista S. Bellingham North

Top 10 Bakers

Baker Name Hub Loaves
Angie Luengen Redmond 43
Richard Shulman Queen Anne 24
Jennifer Grambihler Redmond 24
karen binkhorst West Seattle Central 24
Marty Ronish Edmonds 20
Brian Schuster Bellevue Eastgate/Vasa Park 20
Daphne Tang Ravenna/Wedgwood 20
Lee Bjorklund Greenwood 19
Nagashree Yagati Redmond 19
Zach Zundel Seward Park 18

Top Baker for Each Hub

Baker Name Hub Loaves
Jody Byers Anacortes Fir Crest 8
Becky Coleman Auburn 4
Katherine Anderson Bainbridge Battle Point Park 12
Margaret Faure Ballard Loyal Heights 11
Kathleen Florio Bellevue Eastgate/Vasa Park 20
Leslie Savina Bellevue Enatai 4
Dave Deutsch Bellingham North 4
Haley Corkern Bellingham South Hill/Fairhaven 10
Deb Compton Boise Overland & Five Mile 3
Wendy Adams Bonney Lake Tehaleh 9
Barbara Archbold Bothell 12
Joy Cooper Capitol Hill Volunteer Park 8
Maureen Carlson Carnation 4
Carol Wilson Cle Elum, Roslyn HopeSource Cle Elum 4
Ellen Parker Corvallis 4
Bradley Alfi Edmonds 20
Valerie Stein Edmonds Meadowdale 7
Jeanette Harris Enumclaw Krain 4
Dennis Pipes Eugene 6
Cathy Bierman Everett Paine Field Area 8
Marcella Anderson Gig Harbor Point Fosdick 6
Lee Bjorklund Greenwood 19
Kathy Bell Hailey Wood River 5
Ella Hamilton Issaquah 8
Janice Damato Kirkland Houghton 4
Kristin Flatness Kirkland Juanita 3
Karen Burns Kirkland Mother Ship North Rose Hill 16
Connie McLean Mercer Island Holy Trinity Lutheran Church 7
Linda Powell Meridian Meridian 8
Robin Donohue Mill Creek Tambark 8
Ruth Carroll Mukilteo Harbour Pointe 6
Kim VanWormer Normandy Park 4
Michael Flanagin Oakland 3
Diana Cornacchia Olympia Boston Harbor 10
Kelly Kerr Olympia Lacey 8
Lynn Baker Olympia South East 9
Paul Battan Olympia Westside 8
Rebecca Brinbury Phinney 5
David Codier Port Townsend Cape George 7
Tom Crites Portland East 11
Julie Corpron Portland Villa Ridge 8
Richard Shulman Queen Anne 24
Toni Wells Ravenna/Wedgwood 20
Joyce Budisana Redmond 43
Mitzi Adler Sammamish 5
Molly Cochell Sandpoint 8
Jeanne Conley Seward Park 18
Lora Bennett Shoreline Richmond Highland 7
Janice Craig Snohomish Virtual - Direct to Food Bank 11
Patty Roylance Spokane Indian Trail 3
Michelle Talmadge Tacoma North End 11
Beth Koutsky West Seattle Admiral 13
karen binkhorst West Seattle Central 24
Janine Lynne Whidbey Clinton 16

Top 10 Cookie Bakers

Baker Name Hub Cookies
sherri rimpler Olympia Lacey 178
Rachel Williams Cle Elum, Roslyn HopeSource Cle Elum 75
Sharon Erwin Edmonds 66
Jaime Hanohano Olympia Lacey 64
Jennifer McCommon Sammamish 63
Tonneka Dawson Bonney Lake Tehaleh 62
Kris Jackson Portland East 58
Penny Hazelton Bothell 57
Sarah Delgado Olympia South East 56
Mimi O'Neill Sammamish 55

Top Cookie Baker for Each Hub

Baker Name Hub Cookies
Nancy Drake Anacortes Fir Crest 15
Andrea Dwyer Bainbridge Battle Point Park 30
Jane Mortell Ballard Loyal Heights 33
Amy Glockner Bellevue Eastgate/Vasa Park 32
Qin Pu Bellevue Enatai 17
Krista Sutton Bellingham North 30
Wendy Adams Bonney Lake Tehaleh 62
Barbara Archbold Bothell 57
Chuck Cowan Capitol Hill Volunteer Park 31
Stephanie Vargas Carnation 30
Rachel Williams Cle Elum, Roslyn HopeSource Cle Elum 75
Sarah Boyd Edmonds 66
Dennis Pipes Eugene 33
Neena Packer Federal Way 30
Mary Zulauf Gig Harbor Point Fosdick 44
Helen E Christian Issaquah 51
Susan Grijalva Kirkland Houghton 32
David Auerbach Kirkland Mother Ship North Rose Hill 39
Connie McLean Mercer Island Holy Trinity Lutheran Church 33
Mary Frenzel-Brock Mill Creek Tambark 32
David Ard Normandy Park 32
Jaime Hanohano Olympia Lacey 178
Sarah Delgado Olympia South East 56
Dianne Ludwig Olympia Westside 36
Liane Nakano Phinney 30
Renee Lehr Port Townsend Cape George 30
Kris Jackson Portland East 58
Julie Corpron Portland Villa Ridge 30
Danielle Crandall Ravenna/Wedgwood 33
Jennifer Grambihler Redmond 32
Jennifer McCommon Sammamish 63
Debbie Aylott Seward Park 36
Ben Chickadel Shoreline Richmond Highland 25
Shera Adams Tacoma North End 39
Ann Dawson West Seattle Admiral 32
Pat Smith Whidbey Clinton 30

Top 10 Special Donation Bakers

Baker Name Hub

Top Special Donations Baker for Each Hub

Baker Name Hub

Donations by Hub

Donations by Food Bank

Community Loaves
preloader image