Donation Highlights

Breader Together Total Donations for September 25th, 2022

Organization Totals View my Hub Only

327
1,760
58
35
Badge Animation

Celebrating September 2 Year Anniversaries

Baker Name Hub Loaves
Lindi C. Sammamish 390
Barbara G. Kenmore 299
Nancy L. Edmonds 280
Hazel J. Seward Park 134
Ruth C. Rainier Beach 115
Bill L. Normandy Park 111
Tiffany S. Ravenna/Wedgwood 103
Karin S. Seward Park 82
Andrew T. Greenwood 81
Mary M. Seward Park 68
Nanci G. Kirkland Houghton 44
David R. Kirkland Houghton 6
Badge Animation

Celebrating September 1 Year Anniversaries

Baker Name Hub Loaves
Amy S. Kirkland Houghton 53
Anna S. Normandy Park 35
Lisa H. Portland East 30
Arjai A. Whidbey Clinton 16
Badge Animation

Earning their First Donation - Loaves badge!

Baker Name Hub
Barbara M. Phinney
Tonneka D. Bonney Lake Tehaleh
Penny S. Phinney
Zach Z. Seward Park
David C. Port Townsend Cape George
Gina M. Tacoma North End
Badge Animation

Earning their First Donation - Cookies badge!

Baker Name Hub
Lee B. Greenwood
Christine C. Tacoma North End
Ann D. Redmond
Nicki D. Redmond
Margaret F. Greenwood
Kathleen F. Bellevue Eastgate/Vasa Park
Greg G. Bellevue Eastgate/Vasa Park
Meg H. Tacoma North End
Anne H. Edmonds
Lucy H. Ravenna/Wedgwood
Cherie K. Issaquah
Cheryl N. Olympia Lacey
Rosemary O. Redmond
Claire P. Olympia Westside
Mary P. Kenmore
Teressa R. Everett Paine Field Area
Mary S. Bellingham South Hill/Fairhaven
Trecy T. Issaquah
Anne W. Bellevue Eastgate/Vasa Park
Caryl W. Tacoma North End
Barbara Z. Olympia Lacey
Sue S. Kirkland Houghton
Claire P. Ravenna/Wedgwood
Kelly K. Olympia Lacey
Leslie G. Olympia Westside
Jessica W. Tacoma North End
Pam H. Bellingham South Hill/Fairhaven
Earl K. Bellingham South Hill/Fairhaven
Amanda M. Olympia South East
Masha S. Victory Heights/Maple Leaf
Michele S. Victory Heights/Maple Leaf
Alyssa B. Olympia Westside
Dan R. Olympia Westside
Jennifer G. Redmond
Rene E. Bellevue Enatai
Jenifer G. West Seattle Central
Bonnie D. Bellingham South Hill/Fairhaven
Tina E. Olympia South East
Yasko Howell Y. Olympia Westside
Terri S. Snohomish Machias
Janice C. Snohomish Machias
Dawn B. Snohomish Machias
Betty L. Kenmore
Laura W. Kenmore
Angela and Amy E. Bellevue Eastgate/Vasa Park
Mary E. Issaquah
Danielle C. Ravenna/Wedgwood
Elizabeth H. Greenwood
Andrea H. West Seattle Central
Donna B. Shoreline Richmond Highland
Valerie S. Edmonds Meadowdale
Stephen M. Olympia Lacey
Piper B. Ravenna/Wedgwood
Laura G. Issaquah
Gail K. Olympia South East
Sarah B. Edmonds
Kathryn J. West Seattle Central
Sandra J. Tacoma North End
Denise F. Tacoma North End
Toni W. Victory Heights/Maple Leaf
Justin N. Kenmore
Nancy Y. Kenmore
Jenna H. Snohomish Machias
Carol H. Bonney Lake Tehaleh
Badge Animation

Earning their 700 Loaves Milestone badge!

Baker Name Hub
Diana C. Olympia Boston Harbor
Badge Animation

Earning their 500 Loaves Milestone badge!

Baker Name Hub
Lucy H. Ravenna/Wedgwood
Badge Animation

Earning their 300 Loaves Milestone badge!

Baker Name Hub
Libby S. Capitol Hill Volunteer Park
Lynn W. Whidbey Clinton
Badge Animation

Earning their 200 Loaves Milestone badge!

Baker Name Hub
Gerry B. Snohomish Machias
Yvonne Z. Gig Harbor Point Fosdick
Deborah P. Everett Paine Field Area
Arlene J. Snohomish Machias
Badge Animation

Earning their 100 Loaves Milestone badge!

Baker Name Hub
Lora B. Shoreline Richmond Highland
Marcella P. Anacortes Fir Crest
Heather K. Olympia South East
NANCY G. Snohomish Machias
Jodi B. Olympia Westside
Lynn B. Olympia South East
Jennifer S. Bainbridge Battle Point Park

Top 10 Bakers

Baker Name Hub Loaves
Diana Cornacchia Olympia Boston Harbor 25
Marty Ronish Edmonds 20
Jennifer Grambihler Redmond 20
Richard Shulman Queen Anne 18
Amy Fujishige Mercer Island Holy Trinity Lutheran Church 16
Greg Glockner Bellevue Eastgate/Vasa Park 16
Brian Schuster Bellevue Eastgate/Vasa Park 16
Matthew Mizulo Kirkland Mother Ship North Rose Hill 16
Lindi Chatterton Sammamish 15
Jerry Godes Oakland 14

Top Baker for Each Hub

Baker Name Hub Loaves
Jody Byers Anacortes Fir Crest 10
Becky Coleman Auburn 4
michelle block Bainbridge Battle Point Park 8
Ming Cheng Ballard Loyal Heights 11
Kathleen Florio Bellevue Eastgate/Vasa Park 16
Rene Egnal Bellevue Enatai 4
Deborah Berg Bellingham North 4
Bonnie Drewes Bellingham South Hill/Fairhaven 12
Kathy Colbert Boise Meridian 12
Deb Compton Boise Overland & Five Mile 3
Wendy Adams Bonney Lake Tehaleh 12
Noel Angell Capitol Hill Volunteer Park 8
Maureen Carlson Carnation 4
Carol Wilson Cle Elum, Roslyn Suncadia 4
Debbie Bodal Edmonds 20
Valerie Stein Edmonds Meadowdale 8
Suzanne Cannon Enumclaw Krain 4
Paul Bellamy Everett Paine Field Area 8
Phyllis Bales Gig Harbor Point Fosdick 10
Lee Bjorklund Greenwood 12
Kathy Bell Hailey Wood River 5
Laura Glasgow Issaquah 8
Betty Lee Kenmore 6
Susan Grijalva Kirkland Houghton 5
Jan Anderson Kirkland Juanita 4
Katherine Kehrli Kirkland Mother Ship North Rose Hill 16
Amy Fujishige Mercer Island Holy Trinity Lutheran Church 16
Mary Frenzel-Brock Mill Creek Tambark 8
Heidi Cristobal Mukilteo Harbour Pointe 4
David Ard Normandy Park 4
Jerry Godes Oakland 14
Diana Cornacchia Olympia Boston Harbor 25
Kelly Kerr Olympia Lacey 9
Lynn Baker Olympia South East 12
Claire Parker Olympia Westside 10
Wendy Amdal Phinney 7
Ruth Baldwin Port Townsend Cape George 4
Melody Daugherty Portland East 13
Julie Corpron Portland Villa Ridge 12
Marianne Lewis Queen Anne 18
Merrie McIvor Rainier Beach 4
Piper Biehl Ravenna/Wedgwood 12
Laura Comer Redmond 20
Mitzi Adler Sammamish 15
Molly Cochell Sandpoint 4
Karen Bohmke Seward Park 12
Lora Bennett Shoreline Richmond Highland 7
Gerry Betz Snohomish Machias 11
Amanda Cowley Spokane Indian Trail 3
Shera Adams Tacoma North End 8
Joe Knapik Victory Heights/Maple Leaf 13
Jean Claude Berger West Seattle Admiral 11
Karen Ganey West Seattle Central 12
Jamie Halterman Whidbey Clinton 10

Top 10 Cookie Bakers

Baker Name Hub Cookies
Lee Bjorklund Greenwood 65
Lucy Hwang Ravenna/Wedgwood 64
Rosemary O'Connell Redmond 64
Denise Fraga Tacoma North End 60
Kathryn Jesse West Seattle Central 60
Camille Heinen Victory Heights/Maple Leaf 59
Jenna Hesse Snohomish Machias 55
Jessica Wacker Tacoma North End 55
Barbara Zacharczyk Olympia Lacey 48
Sandra Jacobson Tacoma North End 39

Top Cookie Baker for Each Hub

Baker Name Hub Cookies
Angela and Amy Ensminger Bellevue Eastgate/Vasa Park 32
Rene Egnal Bellevue Enatai 32
Bonnie Drewes Bellingham South Hill/Fairhaven 12
Carol Hatchell Bonney Lake Tehaleh 32
Sarah Boyd Edmonds 32
Valerie Stein Edmonds Meadowdale 26
Teressa Russell Everett Paine Field Area 4
Natalie Whitcomb Gig Harbor Point Fosdick 32
Lee Bjorklund Greenwood 65
Mary Emmick Issaquah 29
Betty Lee Kenmore 27
Sue Shinstrom Kirkland Houghton 31
David Auerbach Kirkland Mother Ship North Rose Hill 36
Kristi Robinson Mill Creek Tambark 32
Kelly Kerr Olympia Lacey 48
Tina Ellis Olympia South East 32
Alyssa Burgess Olympia Westside 32
Patricia Nef Phinney 32
Piper Biehl Ravenna/Wedgwood 64
Nicki Donovan Redmond 64
Donna Blankinship Shoreline Richmond Highland 30
Dawn Boyden Snohomish Machias 55
Christine Corbley Tacoma North End 60
Masha Shtern Victory Heights/Maple Leaf 59
Ann Dawson West Seattle Admiral 1
Jenifer Gauthier West Seattle Central 60

Donations by Hub

Donations by Food Bank

Community Loaves
preloader image