Delivery & Pickup Options

How this works:

  • The Breader Together Flour Truck Will Visit Your Area Once A Month.
  • Each location, typically your hub, has a timeframe/window for pickup.
  • Mark your calendar and retrieve your order within that timeframe.
  • You can send a delegate/runner to pick up your order or a collection of orders – just give the delegate your order number.
  • Bring a bag to cart away your items
    • When the orders are dropped off they will be uncollated, you will hand pack your order from the supplies dropped off. For example, if you ordered 2 – 5lb bags of Trailblazer, you will place 2 – 5lb bags in your bag. In many cases volunteers help build the orders making pickup even easier.
  • A volunteer from the hub or the hub coordinator will be on hand to assist. They will have a copy of all order forms.
  • Some hubs are combined – Sammamish/Carnation, Kenmore/Juanita, Kirkland Main/Kirkland Houghton, Shoreline/Edmonds – and there will be changes as we gain experience.
  • 7400 Woodlawn is a major combined hub – Ballard(s), Phinney, Ravenna, Victory Heights… Volunteer Cindy Shultz, will be managing this pickup location.
  • If for some reason you miss picking up your order, please notify the pickup point contact, whose number will be listed on your order confirmation.
  • The truck returns 4 weeks later, plan accordingly.
  • Email questions to orders@communityloaves.org

Below are the full details for our Truck Stops, April 17th through November 30th:

Pickup Location Address Pickup Time
Sunday, April 17th
Kirkland - Houghton 6007 111th Ave NE, Kirkland, 98033, Washington 10:30 am-06:00 pm
Monday, April 18th
Juanita - Kenmore 13933 105th Ct NE, Kirkland, 98034, Washington 11:00 am-05:00 pm
Port Townsend 702 Lane De Chantal, Port Townsend, 98368, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Redmond 17809 NE 101st Ct., Redmond, 98052, Washington 11:00 am-06:00 pm
Tacoma to Gig Harbor 3218 N. 26th St., Tacoma, 98407, Washington 01:30 pm-04:00 pm
West Seattle 6541 36th Ave SW, Seattle, 98126, Washington 02:00 pm-07:00 pm
Tuesday, April 19th
Auburn 11822 SE 288TH ST, Auburn, 98092, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Normandy Park 1125 SW Normandy Terrace, Normandy Park, 98166, Washington 02:00 pm-07:00 pm
Olympia - Eastside 401 Lybarger St. NE, Olympia, 98506, Washington 09:45 am-05:00 pm
Olympia - Lacey 3409 Arrowroot St SE, Lacey, 98513, Washington 10:30 am-05:00 pm
Olympia - Westside 806 Overhulse Rd NW, Olympia, 98502, Washington 09:30 am-05:00 pm
Seward Park - Rainier Beach 5437 Lake Washington Blvd South, Seattle, 98118, Washington 03:00 pm-07:00 pm
Tacoma 3218 N. 26th St., Tacoma, 98407, Washington 01:00 pm-06:00 pm
Wednesday, April 20th
7400 Woodlawn - Greenlake 8413 Fremont Ave N., Seattle, 98103, Washington 02:00 pm-06:00 pm
Bellevue 3640 163rd Ave SE, Bellevue, 98008, Washington 10:00 am-04:00 pm
Capitol Hill/Central 1249 17th Ave E., Seattle, 98112, Washington 01:30 pm-06:00 pm
Edmonds Waterfront Center 220 Railroad Ave, Edmonds, 98020, Washington 03:00 pm-05:00 pm
Issaquah 23010 SE 58th St, Issaquah, 98029, Washington 09:00 am-05:00 pm
Mercer Island 5321 Lansdowne Lane, Mercer Island, 98040, Washington 10:30 am-09:30 pm
Queen Anne 1 Ward Street, Unit 11, Seattle, 98109, Washington 01:00 pm-06:00 pm
Sammamish/Carnation 1924 251st Pl SE, Sammamish, 98075, Washington 10:00 am-05:00 pm
Thursday, April 21st
Anacortes 2504 Fir Crest Blvd, Anacortes, 98221, Washington 12:00 pm-06:00 pm
Bellingham - C Street 2316 C Street, Bellingham, 98225, Washington 01:00 pm-04:00 pm
Bellingham - Fairhaven 401 15th Street, Bellingham, 98225, Washington 11:30 am-06:00 pm
Everett 2232 Chestnut Street, Everett, 98201 11:00 am-03:00 pm
Shohomish 428 Price Rd., Snohomish, 98290, Washington 11:00 am-05:00 pm
Whidbey - Clinton 4820 Steiner Drive, Clinton, 98236, Washington 02:00 pm-05:00 pm
Whidbey - Oak Harbor 1413 Allyn Lane, Oak Harbor, 98277, Washington 02:00 pm-05:00 pm
Monday, May 16th
Auburn 11822 SE 288TH ST, Auburn, 98092, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Juanita - Kenmore 13933 105th Ct NE, Kirkland, 98034, Washington 11:00 am-05:00 pm
Kirkland - Houghton 6007 111th Ave NE, Kirkland, 98033, Washington 10:30 am-06:00 pm
Port Townsend 702 Lane De Chantal, Port Townsend, 98368, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Redmond 17809 NE 101st Ct., Redmond, 98052, Washington 11:00 am-06:00 pm
Tuesday, May 17th
Normandy Park 1125 SW Normandy Terrace, Normandy Park, 98166, Washington 02:00 pm-07:00 pm
Olympia - Eastside 401 Lybarger St. NE, Olympia, 98506, Washington 09:45 am-05:00 pm
Olympia - Lacey 3409 Arrowroot St SE, Lacey, 98513, Washington 10:30 am-05:00 pm
Olympia - Westside 806 Overhulse Rd NW, Olympia, 98502, Washington 09:30 am-05:00 pm
Tacoma 3218 N. 26th St., Tacoma, 98407, Washington 01:00 pm-06:00 pm
Tacoma to Gig Harbor 3218 N. 26th St., Tacoma, 98407, Washington 01:30 pm-04:00 pm
West Seattle 6541 36th Ave SW, Seattle, 98126, Washington 02:00 pm-07:00 pm
Wednesday, May 18th
Edmonds Waterfront Center 220 Railroad Ave, Edmonds, 98020 03:00 pm-05:00 pm
Monday, June 20th
Anacortes 2504 Fir Crest Blvd, Anacortes, 98221, Washington 12:00 pm-06:00 pm
Auburn 11822 SE 288TH ST, Auburn, 98092, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Bainbridge 4929 NE Tolo Rd, Bainbridge Island, 98110 02:15 pm-05:00 pm
Bellingham - C Street 2316 C Street, Bellingham, 98225, Washington 01:00 pm-04:00 pm
Bellingham - Fairhaven 424 14th St. Apt. 301, Bellingham, 98225, Washington 11:30 am-06:00 pm
Everett 2232 Chestnut Street, Everett, 98201 11:00 am-03:00 pm
Juanita - Kenmore 13933 105th Ct NE, Kirkland, 98034, Washington 11:00 am-05:00 pm
Kirkland - Houghton 6007 111th Ave NE, Kirkland, 98033, Washington 10:30 am-06:00 pm
Portland - East 2215 NE Cesar E Chavez Blvd, Portland, 97212, Oregon 03:30 pm-07:45 pm
Portland - Villa Ridge 6039 SW Haines St, Portland, 97219, Oregon 03:00 pm-07:45 pm
Redmond 17809 NE 101st Ct., Redmond, 98052, Washington 11:00 am-06:00 pm
Shohomish 428 Price Rd., Snohomish, 98290, Washington 11:00 am-05:00 pm
Spokane Hub 813 E Westcrest Rd, Colbert, 99005, Washington 10:00 am-05:00 pm
Whidbey - Clinton 4820 Steiner Drive, Clinton, 98236, Washington 01:00 pm-06:00 pm
Whidbey - Oak Harbor 1413 Allyn Lane, Oak Harbor, 98277, Washington 02:00 pm-05:00 pm
Tuesday, June 21st
Normandy Park 1125 SW Normandy Terrace, Normandy Park, 98166, Washington 02:00 pm-07:00 pm
Olympia - Eastside 401 Lybarger St. NE, Olympia, 98506, Washington 09:45 am-05:00 pm
Olympia - Lacey 3409 Arrowroot St SE, Lacey, 98513, Washington 10:30 am-05:00 pm
Olympia - Westside 806 Overhulse Rd NW, Olympia, 98502, Washington 09:30 am-05:00 pm
Port Townsend 702 Lane De Chantal, Port Townsend, 98368, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Seward Park - Rainier Beach 5437 Lake Washington Blvd South, Seattle, 98118, Washington 03:00 pm-07:00 pm
Tacoma 3218 N. 26th St., Tacoma, 98407, Washington 01:00 pm-06:00 pm
Tacoma to Gig Harbor 3218 N. 26th St., Tacoma, 98407, Washington 01:30 pm-04:00 pm
West Seattle 6541 36th Ave SW, Seattle, 98126, Washington 01:30 pm-08:00 pm
Wednesday, June 22nd
7400 Woodlawn - Greenlake 7400 Woodlawn, Seattle, 98103, Washington 02:00 pm-06:00 pm
Bellevue 3640 163rd Ave SE, Bellevue, 98008, Washington 10:00 am-04:00 pm
Capitol Hill/Central 1249 17th Ave E., Seattle, 98112, Washington 01:30 pm-06:00 pm
Edmonds Waterfront Center 220 Railroad Ave, Edmonds, 98020 03:00 pm-05:00 pm
Issaquah 23010 SE 58th St, Issaquah, 98029, Washington 09:00 am-05:00 pm
Mercer Island 5321 Lansdowne Lane, Mercer Island, 98040, Washington 10:30 am-09:30 pm
Queen Anne 1 Ward Street, Unit 11, Seattle, 98109, Washington 01:00 pm-06:00 pm
Sammamish/Carnation 1924 251st Pl SE, Sammamish, 98075, Washington 10:00 am-05:00 pm
Monday, July 18th
Anacortes 2504 Fir Crest Blvd, Anacortes, 98221, Washington 12:00 pm-06:00 pm
Auburn 11822 SE 288TH ST, Auburn, 98092, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Bainbridge 4929 NE Tolo Rd, Bainbridge Island, 98110 02:15 pm-05:00 pm
Bellingham - C Street 2316 C Street, Bellingham, 98225, Washington 01:00 pm-04:00 pm
Bellingham - Fairhaven 424 14th St. Apt. 301, Bellingham, 98225, Washington 11:30 am-06:00 pm
Everett 2232 Chestnut Street, Everett, 98201 11:00 am-03:00 pm
Juanita - Kenmore 13933 105th Ct NE, Kirkland, 98034, Washington 11:00 am-05:00 pm
Kirkland - Houghton 6007 111th Ave NE, Kirkland, 98033, Washington 10:30 am-06:00 pm
Mill Creek 4027 166th St SE, Bothell, 98012, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Port Townsend 702 Lane De Chantal, Port Townsend, 98368, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Redmond 17809 NE 101st Ct., Redmond, 98052, Washington 11:00 am-06:00 pm
Shohomish 428 Price Rd., Snohomish, 98290, Washington 11:00 am-05:00 pm
Spokane Hub 813 E Westcrest Rd, Colbert, 99005, Washington 10:00 am-05:00 pm
Whidbey - Clinton 4820 Steiner Drive, Clinton, 98236, Washington 01:00 pm-06:00 pm
Whidbey - Oak Harbor 1413 Allyn Lane, Oak Harbor, 98277, Washington 02:00 pm-05:00 pm
Tuesday, July 19th
Normandy Park 1125 SW Normandy Terrace, Normandy Park, 98166, Washington 02:00 pm-07:00 pm
Olympia - Eastside 401 Lybarger St. NE, Olympia, 98506, Washington 09:45 am-05:00 pm
Olympia - Lacey 3409 Arrowroot St SE, Lacey, 98513, Washington 10:30 am-05:00 pm
Olympia - Westside 806 Overhulse Rd NW, Olympia, 98502, Washington 09:30 am-05:00 pm
Portland - East 2215 NE Cesar E Chavez Blvd, Portland, 97212, Oregon 04:00 pm-07:45 pm
Portland - Villa Ridge 6039 SW Haines St, Portland, 97219, Oregon 03:00 pm-07:45 pm
Seward Park - Rainier Beach 5437 Lake Washington Blvd South, Seattle, 98118, Washington 03:00 pm-07:00 pm
Tacoma 3218 N. 26th St., Tacoma, 98407, Washington 01:00 pm-06:00 pm
Tacoma to Gig Harbor 3218 N. 26th St., Tacoma, 98407, Washington 01:30 pm-04:00 pm
West Seattle 6541 36th Ave SW, Seattle, 98126, Washington 01:30 pm-08:00 pm
Wednesday, July 20th
7400 Woodlawn - Greenlake 7400 Woodlawn, Seattle, 98103, Washington 02:00 pm-06:00 pm
Bellevue 3640 163rd Ave SE, Bellevue, 98008, Washington 10:00 am-04:00 pm
Capitol Hill/Central 1249 17th Ave E., Seattle, 98112, Washington 01:30 pm-06:00 pm
Edmonds Waterfront Center 220 Railroad Ave, Edmonds, 98020 03:00 pm-05:00 pm
Issaquah 23010 SE 58th St, Issaquah, 98029, Washington 09:00 am-05:00 pm
Mercer Island 5321 Lansdowne Lane, Mercer Island, 98040, Washington 10:30 am-09:30 pm
Queen Anne 1 Ward Street, Unit 11, Seattle, 98109, Washington 01:00 pm-06:00 pm
Sammamish/Carnation 1924 251st Pl SE, Sammamish, 98075, Washington 10:00 am-05:00 pm
Monday, September 19th
Anacortes 2504 Fir Crest Blvd, Anacortes, 98221, Washington 12:00 pm-06:00 pm
Auburn 11822 SE 288TH ST, Auburn, 98092, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Bellingham - C Street 2316 C Street, Bellingham, 98225, Washington 01:00 pm-04:00 pm
Bellingham - Fairhaven 424 14th St. Apt. 301, Bellingham, 98225, Washington 11:30 am-06:00 pm
Bonney Lake via Auburn 18402 139th St E, Bonney Lake, 98391, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Enumclaw via Auburn 39029 254th Ave SE, Enumclaw, 98022, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Everett via Mill Creek 12119 25th Pl W, Everett, 98204, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Juanita - Kenmore 13933 105th Ct NE, Kirkland, 98034, Washington 11:00 am-05:00 pm
Kirkland - Houghton 6209 104th Ave NE, Kirkland, 98033, Washington 10:30 am-06:00 pm
Mill Creek 4027 166th St, SE, Bothell, 98012, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Port Townsend 702 Lane De Chantal, Port Townsend, 98368, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Redmond 17809 NE 101st Ct., Redmond, 98052, Washington 11:00 am-06:00 pm
Shohomish 428 Price Rd., Snohomish, 98290, Washington 11:00 am-04:00 pm
Spokane Hub 813 E Westcrest Rd, Colbert, 99005, Washington 10:00 am-05:00 pm
Whidbey - Clinton 4820 Steiner Drive, Clinton, 98236, Washington 12:00 pm-06:00 pm
Tuesday, September 20th
Gig Harbor via Tacoma 3218 N. 26th St., Tacoma, 98407, Washington 01:30 pm-04:00 pm
Normandy Park 1125 SW Normandy Terrace, Normandy Park, 98166, Washington 02:00 pm-07:00 pm
Olympia - Lacey 3409 Arrowroot St SE, Lacey, 98513, Washington 10:30 am-05:00 pm
Olympia - Westside 806 Overhulse Rd NW, Olympia, 98502, Washington 09:30 am-05:00 pm
Portland - East 2215 NE Cesar E Chavez Blvd, Portland, 97212, Oregon 04:00 pm-07:45 pm
Portland - Villa Ridge 7920 SW Parrway Drive, Portland, 97225, Oregon 03:00 pm-07:45 pm
Seward Park - Rainier Beach 5437 Lake Washington Blvd South, Seattle, 98118, Washington 03:00 pm-06:00 pm
Tacoma 3218 N. 26th St., Tacoma, 98407, Washington 01:00 pm-06:00 pm
West Seattle 6541 36th Ave SW, Seattle, 98126, Washington 01:30 pm-08:00 pm
Wednesday, September 21st
7400 Woodlawn - Greenlake 7400 Woodlawn, Seattle, 98103, Washington 02:00 pm-06:00 pm
Bainbridge 4929 NE Tolo Rd, Bainbridge Island, 98110 02:45 pm-05:00 pm
Bellevue 3640 163rd Ave SE, Bellevue, 98008, Washington 10:00 am-04:00 pm
Capitol Hill/Central 1249 17th Ave E., Seattle, 98112, Washington 01:30 pm-06:00 pm
Edmonds Waterfront Center 220 Railroad Ave, Edmonds, 98020 03:00 pm-05:00 pm
Issaquah 23010 SE 58th St, Issaquah, 98029, Washington 09:00 am-05:00 pm
Mercer Island Mercer Island Holy Trinity Lutheran Church, 8501 SE 40th St, Mercer Island, 98040, Washington 10:30 am-09:30 pm
Queen Anne 1 Ward Street, Unit 11, Seattle, 98109, Washington 01:00 pm-06:00 pm
Sammamish/Carnation 1924 251st Pl SE, Sammamish, 98075, Washington 10:00 am-05:00 pm
Tuesday, October 11th
Boise - Meridian 4192 W. Sunny Cove St., Meridian, 83646, Idaho 12:00 am-12:00 am
Boise - Overland & Five Mile 10647 W. Sandpiper St., Boise, 83709, Idaho 12:00 am-12:00 am
Sandpoint 516 Lavina Ave, Sandpoint, 83864, Idaho 12:00 am-12:00 am
Monday, October 17th
Anacortes 2504 Fir Crest Blvd, Anacortes, 98221, Washington 12:00 pm-06:00 pm
Auburn 11822 SE 288TH ST, Auburn, 98092, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Bellingham - C Street 2316 C Street, Bellingham, 98225, Washington 01:00 pm-04:00 pm
Bellingham - Fairhaven 424 14th St. Apt. 301, Bellingham, 98225, Washington 11:30 am-06:00 pm
Bonney Lake via Auburn 18402 139th St E, Bonney Lake, 98391, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Enumclaw via Auburn 39029 254th Ave SE, Enumclaw, 98022, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Everett via Mill Creek 12119 25th Pl W, Everett, 98204, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Juanita - Kenmore 13933 105th Ct NE, Kirkland, 98034, Washington 11:00 am-05:00 pm
Kirkland - Houghton 6007 111th Ave NE, Kirkland, 98033, Washington 10:30 am-06:00 pm
Mill Creek 4027 166th St, SE, Bothell, 98012, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Redmond 17809 NE 101st Ct., Redmond, 98052, Washington 11:00 am-06:00 pm
Snohomish 428 Price Rd., Snohomish, 98290, Washington 11:00 am-04:00 pm
Spokane Hub 813 E Westcrest Rd, Colbert, 99005, Washington 10:00 am-05:00 pm
Whidbey - Clinton 4820 Steiner Drive, Clinton, 98236, Washington 12:00 pm-06:00 pm
Tuesday, October 18th
Bainbridge via Tacoma 4897 NE North Tolo Road, Bainbridge Island, 98110, Washington 02:45 pm-05:00 pm
Gig Harbor via Tacoma 3218 N. 26th St., Tacoma, 98407, Washington 01:30 pm-04:00 pm
Normandy Park 1125 SW Normandy Terrace, Normandy Park, 98166, Washington 02:00 pm-07:00 pm
Olympia - Lacey 3409 Arrowroot St SE, Lacey, 98513, Washington 11:00 am-05:00 pm
Olympia - Westside 806 Overhulse Rd NW, Olympia, 98502, Washington 10:00 am-05:00 pm
Portland - East 2215 NE Cesar E Chavez Blvd, Portland, 97212, Oregon 04:00 pm-07:45 pm
Portland - Villa Ridge 6039 SW Haines St, Portland, 97219, Oregon 03:00 pm-07:45 pm
Seward Park - Rainier Beach 5437 Lake Washington Blvd South, Seattle, 98118, Washington 03:30 pm-06:00 pm
Tacoma 3218 N. 26th St., Tacoma, 98407, Washington 01:00 pm-06:00 pm
West Seattle 6541 36th Ave SW, Seattle, 98126, Washington 02:30 pm-08:00 pm
Wednesday, October 19th
7400 Woodlawn - Greenlake 7400 Woodlawn, Seattle, 98103, Washington 02:00 pm-06:00 pm
Bellevue 3640 163rd Ave SE, Bellevue, 98008, Washington 10:00 am-04:00 pm
Capitol Hill/Central 1249 17th Ave E., Seattle, 98112, Washington 01:30 pm-06:00 pm
Edmonds Waterfront Center 220 Railroad Ave, Edmonds, 98020 03:00 pm-05:00 pm
Issaquah 23010 SE 58th St, Issaquah, 98029, Washington 09:30 am-05:00 pm
Mercer Island Mercer Island Holy Trinity Lutheran Church, 8501 SE 40th St, Mercer Island, 98040, Washington 11:00 am-09:30 pm
Queen Anne 1 Ward Street, Unit 11, Seattle, 98109, Washington 01:00 pm-06:00 pm
Sammamish/Carnation 1924 251st Pl SE, Sammamish, 98075, Washington 10:00 am-05:00 pm
Thursday, October 20th
Port Townsend 702 Lane De Chantal, Port Townsend, 98368, Washington 10:00 am-12:00 pm
Friday, November 25th
Boise - Meridian 4192 W. Sunny Cove St., Meridian, 83646, Idaho 12:00 am-12:00 am
Boise - Overland & Five Mile 10647 W. Sandpiper St., Boise, 83709, Idaho 12:00 am-12:00 am
Sandpoint 516 Lavina Ave, Sandpoint, 83864, Idaho 12:00 am-12:00 am
Monday, November 28th
Anacortes 2504 Fir Crest Blvd, Anacortes, 98221, Washington 12:00 pm-06:00 pm
Bellingham - C Street 2316 C Street, Bellingham, 98225, Washington 01:00 pm-04:00 pm
Bellingham - Fairhaven 424 14th St. Apt. 301, Bellingham, 98225, Washington 11:30 am-06:00 pm
Everett via Mill Creek 12119 25th Pl W, Everett, 98204, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Juanita - Kenmore 13933 105th Ct NE, Kirkland, 98034, Washington 11:00 am-05:00 pm
Kirkland - Houghton 6007 111th Ave NE, Kirkland, 98033, Washington 10:30 am-06:00 pm
Mill Creek 4027 166th St, SE, Bothell, 98012, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Redmond 17809 NE 101st Ct., Redmond, 98052, Washington 11:00 am-06:00 pm
Snohomish 428 Price Rd., Snohomish, 98290, Washington 11:00 am-04:00 pm
Spokane Hub 813 E Westcrest Rd, Colbert, 99005, Washington 10:00 am-05:00 pm
Tuesday, November 29th
Auburn 11822 SE 288TH ST, Auburn, 98092, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Bainbridge via Tacoma 4897 NE North Tolo Road, Bainbridge Island, 98110, Washington 02:45 pm-05:00 pm
Bonney Lake via Auburn 18402 139th St E, Bonney Lake, 98391, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Enumclaw via Auburn 39029 254th Ave SE, Enumclaw, 98022, Washington 12:00 pm-05:00 pm
Gig Harbor via Tacoma 3218 N. 26th St., Tacoma, 98407, Washington 01:30 pm-04:00 pm
Normandy Park 1125 SW Normandy Terrace, Normandy Park, 98166, Washington 02:00 pm-07:00 pm
Olympia - Lacey 3409 Arrowroot St SE, Lacey, 98513, Washington 11:00 am-05:00 pm
Olympia - Westside 806 Overhulse Rd NW, Olympia, 98502, Washington 10:00 am-05:00 pm
Portland - East 2215 NE Cesar E Chavez Blvd, Portland, 97212, Oregon 04:00 pm-07:45 pm
Portland - Villa Ridge 6039 SW Haines St, Portland, 97219, Oregon 03:00 pm-07:45 pm
Seward Park - Rainier Beach 5437 Lake Washington Blvd South, Seattle, 98118, Washington 03:30 pm-06:00 pm
Tacoma 3218 N. 26th St., Tacoma, 98407, Washington 01:00 pm-06:00 pm
West Seattle 6541 36th Ave SW, Seattle, 98126, Washington 02:30 pm-09:00 pm
Whidbey-Clinton 4820 Steiner Drive, Clinton, 98236, Washington 12:00 pm-06:00 pm
Wednesday, November 30th
7400 Woodlawn - Greenlake 7400 Woodlawn, Seattle, 98103, Washington 02:00 pm-06:00 pm
Bellevue 3640 163rd Ave SE, Bellevue, 98008, Washington 10:00 am-04:00 pm
Capitol Hill/Central 1249 17th Ave E., Seattle, 98112, Washington 01:30 pm-06:00 pm
Edmonds Waterfront Center 220 Railroad Ave, Edmonds, 98020 03:00 pm-05:00 pm
Issaquah 23010 SE 58th St, Issaquah, 98029, Washington 09:30 am-05:00 pm
Mercer Island Mercer Island Holy Trinity Lutheran Church, 8501 SE 40th St, Mercer Island, 98040, Washington 10:45 am-01:00 pm
Port Townsend 702 Lane De Chantal, Port Townsend, 98368, Washington 10:00 am-12:00 pm
Queen Anne 1 Ward Street, Unit 11, Seattle, 98109, Washington 01:00 pm-06:00 pm
Sammamish/Carnation 1924 251st Pl SE, Sammamish, 98075, Washington 10:00 am-05:00 pm
Community Loaves
preloader image